NR
Nina Robertson
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Nina Robertson
Nina Robertson has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Nina Robertson's filmography is Nightbreed (1990).
The most recent title featuring Nina Robertson is Nightbreed (1990).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Nina Robertson is Nightbreed with an IMDb rating of 6.5.
Nina Robertson has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1990 to 1990.
Titles featuring Nina Robertson currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.5.
The busiest years in Nina Robertson's career include 1990.
