W2TCH
NW

Nicholas Walker

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Bogota, Colombia
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed4 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Nicholas Walker

Nicholas Walker has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Nicholas Walker's filmography is Below Utopia (1997).
The most recent title featuring Nicholas Walker is The Favourite Game (2003).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Nicholas Walker is The Favourite Game with an IMDb rating of 5.6.
Nicholas Walker has been active for approximately 6 years, with credits spanning from 1997 to 2003.
Titles featuring Nicholas Walker currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.9.
The busiest years in Nicholas Walker's career include 1997, 2000, 2001.
Nicholas Walker — movies and shows