
Nathan Anderson
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 16 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Bowfinger
as Clothing Sales Clerk
1999
43.4
A Fall from Grace
as Prosecutor
2020
42.3
Money Talks
as News Cameraman
1997
41.8
How High 2
as Principal McMullen
2019
26.7
My Best Friend's Exorcism
as Pony Lang
2022
25.8
Zenon: Z3
as Proto Zoa
2004
24.5
She's No Angel
as Sean Shawnessy
2002
12.1
Greed
as Sheriff Powell
2006
8.8
Amber Frey: Witness for the Prosecution
as Scott Peterson
2005
6.9
Tequila Body Shots
as Paul
1999
6.4
Chicks Dig Gay Guys
as Scooter
2014
6.1
Alien Siege
as Commander Kor
2005
1.9
Girl, Positive
as Tim Willey
2007
1.5
From the Head
as Darren
2011
0.8
The $cheme
as Martin
2003
0.6
Kalamazoo?
as Stephen
2006
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Nathan Anderson
Nathan Anderson has appeared in 16 titles, including 16 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Nathan Anderson's filmography is Money Talks (1997).
The most recent title featuring Nathan Anderson is My Best Friend's Exorcism (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Nathan Anderson is From the Head with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
Nathan Anderson has been active for approximately 25 years, with credits spanning from 1997 to 2022.
Titles featuring Nathan Anderson currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.8.
The busiest years in Nathan Anderson's career include 1999, 2005, 2006.