W2TCH

Natalya Popova

Current Interest
1.2
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Natalya Popova

Natalya Popova has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Natalya Popova's filmography is The Twelve Months (1973).
The most recent title featuring Natalya Popova is The Twelve Months (1973).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Natalya Popova is The Twelve Months with an IMDb rating of 7.
Natalya Popova has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1973 to 1973.
Titles featuring Natalya Popova currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.
The busiest years in Natalya Popova's career include 1973.