
Nani Jiménez
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

To Steal from a Thief
as Laura
2016
20.4
Before the Fall
as Ella
2008
19.2
The Boarding School
as Amaia González
2007
0.2Frequently Asked Questions About Nani Jiménez
Nani Jiménez has appeared in 3 titles, including 2 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Nani Jiménez's filmography is The Boarding School (2007).
The most recent title featuring Nani Jiménez is To Steal from a Thief (2016).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Nani Jiménez is The Boarding School with an IMDb rating of 8.1.
Nani Jiménez has been active for approximately 9 years, with credits spanning from 2007 to 2016.
Titles featuring Nani Jiménez currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.7.
The busiest years in Nani Jiménez's career include 2007, 2008, 2016.