
Miguel Zárate
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Miguel Zárate
Miguel Zárate has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Miguel Zárate's filmography is Alborada Carmesí (2008).
The most recent title featuring Miguel Zárate is White Elephant (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Miguel Zárate is Alborada Carmesí with an IMDb rating of 7.7.
Miguel Zárate has been active for approximately 4 years, with credits spanning from 2008 to 2012.
Titles featuring Miguel Zárate currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.1.
The busiest years in Miguel Zárate's career include 2008, 2012.

