MF
Michael Follert
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Michael Follert
Michael Follert has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Michael Follert's filmography is Take This Waltz (2011).
The most recent title featuring Michael Follert is Angels and Ornaments (2014).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Michael Follert is Angels and Ornaments with an IMDb rating of 6.8.
Michael Follert has been active for approximately 3 years, with credits spanning from 2011 to 2014.
Titles featuring Michael Follert currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.7.
The busiest years in Michael Follert's career include 2011, 2014.

