
Melissa Tang
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

A Good Day to Die Hard
as Lucas
2013
48.6
Beginners
as Liz
2011
42.3
Post Grad
as College Friend #1
2009
38.5
Who Invited Them
as Margo
2022
15.9
Deb
as Ada
2018
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Melissa Tang
Melissa Tang has appeared in 5 titles, including 5 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Melissa Tang's filmography is Post Grad (2009).
The most recent title featuring Melissa Tang is Who Invited Them (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Melissa Tang is Beginners with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Melissa Tang has been active for approximately 13 years, with credits spanning from 2009 to 2022.
Titles featuring Melissa Tang currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.8.
The busiest years in Melissa Tang's career include 2009, 2011, 2013.