W2TCH

Marlon Xavier

Current Interest
0.2
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Marlon Xavier

Marlon Xavier has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Marlon Xavier's filmography is Way Down (2022).
The most recent title featuring Marlon Xavier is A Stage of Twilight (2024).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Marlon Xavier is A Stage of Twilight with an IMDb rating of 7.
Marlon Xavier has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 2022 to 2024.
Titles featuring Marlon Xavier currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.
The busiest years in Marlon Xavier's career include 2022, 2024.
Marlon Xavier — movies and shows