W2TCH
MM

Mark Mullin

Place of birth: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Current Interest
0.8
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Mark Mullin

Mark Mullin has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Mark Mullin's filmography is Cool Blue (1990).
The most recent title featuring Mark Mullin is Cool Blue (1990).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Mark Mullin is Cool Blue with an IMDb rating of 4.5.
Mark Mullin has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1990 to 1990.
Titles featuring Mark Mullin currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.5.
The busiest years in Mark Mullin's career include 1990.
Mark Mullin — movies and shows