
Marie-Mai Bouchard
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Big Brother Célébrités
as Self - Host
2021
5.4
Testament
as Flavie
2023
1.4
Marie-Mai : notre histoire
as Herself
2019
0.1
Star Académie 2003
2003
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Marie-Mai Bouchard
Marie-Mai Bouchard has appeared in 4 titles, including 3 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Marie-Mai Bouchard's filmography is Star Académie 2003 (2003).
The most recent title featuring Marie-Mai Bouchard is Testament (2023).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Marie-Mai Bouchard is Big Brother Célébrités with an IMDb rating of 7.6.
Marie-Mai Bouchard has been active for approximately 20 years, with credits spanning from 2003 to 2023.
Titles featuring Marie-Mai Bouchard currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.3.
The busiest years in Marie-Mai Bouchard's career include 2003, 2019, 2021.