W2TCH
Manuel Cabral

Manuel Cabral

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed3 (75%)
Negative1 (25%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Manuel Cabral

Manuel Cabral has appeared in 4 titles, including 3 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Manuel Cabral's filmography is Apartment 12 (2001).
The most recent title featuring Manuel Cabral is Without Breasts There Is No Paradise (2008).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Manuel Cabral is Without Breasts There Is No Paradise with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
Manuel Cabral has been active for approximately 7 years, with credits spanning from 2001 to 2008.
Titles featuring Manuel Cabral currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.9.
The busiest years in Manuel Cabral's career include 2001, 2002, 2003.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving