W2TCH
Madeleine Albright

Madeleine Albright

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Place of birth: Prague, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive6 (75%)
Mixed2 (25%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 8 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Madeleine Albright

Madeleine Albright has appeared in 8 titles, including 8 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Madeleine Albright's filmography is The Final Days (2000).
The most recent title featuring Madeleine Albright is The Corridors of Power (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Madeleine Albright is Ghosts of Rwanda with an IMDb rating of 8.7.
Madeleine Albright has been active for approximately 22 years, with credits spanning from 2000 to 2022.
Titles featuring Madeleine Albright currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.2.
The busiest years in Madeleine Albright's career include 2004, 2000, 2015.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving