W2TCH
LM

Lucy Martin

Birthdate:
Place of birth: New York City, New York, USA
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative1 (50%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Lucy Martin

Lucy Martin has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Lucy Martin's filmography is The New Kids (1985).
The most recent title featuring Lucy Martin is 37 (2016).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Lucy Martin is The New Kids with an IMDb rating of 6.1.
Lucy Martin has been active for approximately 31 years, with credits spanning from 1985 to 2016.
Titles featuring Lucy Martin currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.
The busiest years in Lucy Martin's career include 1985, 2016.