
Lou Oshiba
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Avec Punch
as Anna Ring
2011
0.2
Kamen Rider Black Sun
as Shinichi Donami
2022
0.1
Eagle of the Decotora: Festival Music
2003
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Lou Oshiba
Lou Oshiba has appeared in 3 titles, including 2 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Lou Oshiba's filmography is Eagle of the Decotora: Festival Music (2003).
The most recent title featuring Lou Oshiba is Kamen Rider Black Sun (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Lou Oshiba is Kamen Rider Black Sun with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Lou Oshiba has been active for approximately 19 years, with credits spanning from 2003 to 2022.
Titles featuring Lou Oshiba currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Lou Oshiba's career include 2003, 2011, 2022.