W2TCH
LS

Lise Ségur

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Lise Ségur

Lise Ségur has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Lise Ségur's filmography is I've Loved You So Long (2008).
The most recent title featuring Lise Ségur is I've Loved You So Long (2008).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Lise Ségur is I've Loved You So Long with an IMDb rating of 7.6.
Lise Ségur has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2008 to 2008.
Titles featuring Lise Ségur currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.6.
The busiest years in Lise Ségur's career include 2008.
Lise Ségur — movies and shows