LG
Lindsey Greer
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Inventing Paradise
as Dr. Wheeler
2025
7.2
Lies My Babysitter Told
as Kelly Linley
2024
3.2
The Last Night
as Sue Prestidge
1982
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Lindsey Greer
Lindsey Greer has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Lindsey Greer's filmography is The Last Night (1982).
The most recent title featuring Lindsey Greer is Inventing Paradise (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Lindsey Greer is The Last Night with an IMDb rating of 5.1.
Lindsey Greer has been active for approximately 43 years, with credits spanning from 1982 to 2025.
Titles featuring Lindsey Greer currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.7.
The busiest years in Lindsey Greer's career include 1982, 2024, 2025.