W2TCH
LG

Les Gardonyi

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed2 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Les Gardonyi

Les Gardonyi has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Les Gardonyi's filmography is Searching for Bobby D (2005).
The most recent title featuring Les Gardonyi is The Vigil (2020).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Les Gardonyi is The Vigil with an IMDb rating of 5.8.
Les Gardonyi has been active for approximately 15 years, with credits spanning from 2005 to 2020.
Titles featuring Les Gardonyi currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.2.
The busiest years in Les Gardonyi's career include 2005, 2020.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving