LH
Lee Hee-sung
Current Interest
1.1
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Lee Hee-sung
Lee Hee-sung has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Lee Hee-sung's filmography is Declaration of Fools (1983).
The most recent title featuring Lee Hee-sung is Declaration of Fools (1983).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Lee Hee-sung is Declaration of Fools with an IMDb rating of 6.5.
Lee Hee-sung has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1983 to 1983.
Titles featuring Lee Hee-sung currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.5.
The busiest years in Lee Hee-sung's career include 1983.
