
Ksawery Szlenkier
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 10 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

The Coldest Game
2019
26.9
The Auschwitz Report
as Adamek
2021
24.3
Jack Strong
as Assistant Prosecutor
2014
23.4
The Burning Cold
as Marian
2023
10.2
Two Crowns
as Brother Bruno
2017
9.1
Autumn Girl
as Adam
2021
6.5
Into the Night
as Jakub
2020
3.5
Faustina: Love and Mercy
2019
0.9
Embassy
as Otto
2013
0.2
Tips for Cheating 2
as Leszek
2023
0.1
Wnyki
as Jakub Pawlicki
2016
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Ksawery Szlenkier
Ksawery Szlenkier has appeared in 11 titles, including 10 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Ksawery Szlenkier's filmography is Embassy (2013).
The most recent title featuring Ksawery Szlenkier is Tips for Cheating 2 (2023).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Ksawery Szlenkier is Jack Strong with an IMDb rating of 7.
Ksawery Szlenkier has been active for approximately 10 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2023.
Titles featuring Ksawery Szlenkier currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.9.
The busiest years in Ksawery Szlenkier's career include 2019, 2021, 2023.