KH
Klaus Hoser
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Klaus Hoser
Klaus Hoser has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Klaus Hoser's filmography is Der Willi-Busch-Report (1980).
The most recent title featuring Klaus Hoser is Ein Rabe namens Poe (2014).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Klaus Hoser is Ein Rabe namens Poe with an IMDb rating of 6.8.
Klaus Hoser has been active for approximately 34 years, with credits spanning from 1980 to 2014.
Titles featuring Klaus Hoser currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.6.
The busiest years in Klaus Hoser's career include 1980, 2014.