W2TCH
Kento Fujinuma

Kento Fujinuma

Place of birth: Kanagawa, Japan
Current Interest
0.7
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
No rated titles available
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Kento Fujinuma

Kento Fujinuma has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Kento Fujinuma's filmography is Mega Monster Rush: Ultra Frontier - Dino-Tank Hunting (2013).
The most recent title featuring Kento Fujinuma is Mega Monster Rush: Ultra Frontier - Dino-Tank Hunting (2013).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Kento Fujinuma is unknown with an IMDb rating of –.
Kento Fujinuma has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2013.
Titles featuring Kento Fujinuma currently have an average IMDb rating of 0.
The busiest years in Kento Fujinuma's career include 2013.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving