W2TCH
Jyonmyon Pe

Jyonmyon Pe

Birthdate:
Best movie: Cold Fish (2011)
Place of birth: Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive2 (17%)
Mixed10 (83%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 12 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Jyonmyon Pe

Jyonmyon Pe has appeared in 15 titles, including 15 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jyonmyon Pe's filmography is Balloon Club Revisited (2006).
The most recent title featuring Jyonmyon Pe is Moriyamachu Driving School (2016).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jyonmyon Pe is Cold Fish with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Jyonmyon Pe has been active for approximately 10 years, with credits spanning from 2006 to 2016.
Titles featuring Jyonmyon Pe currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.3.
The busiest years in Jyonmyon Pe's career include 2011, 2009, 2013.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving