W2TCH
Juri Senft

Juri Senft

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Herdecke, Germany
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed5 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 5 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Juri Senft

Juri Senft has appeared in 5 titles, including 5 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Juri Senft's filmography is Fischer sucht Frau (2018).
The most recent title featuring Juri Senft is Blood & Gold (2023).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Juri Senft is Blood & Gold with an IMDb rating of 6.5.
Juri Senft has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 2018 to 2023.
Titles featuring Juri Senft currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.9.
The busiest years in Juri Senft's career include 2018, 2020, 2021.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving