W2TCH
JT

Juan Taberner

Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed2 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Juan Taberner

Juan Taberner has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Juan Taberner's filmography is The Dead Don't Forgive (1963).
The most recent title featuring Juan Taberner is The Magic Garter Belt (1980).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Juan Taberner is The Dead Don't Forgive with an IMDb rating of 5.
Juan Taberner has been active for approximately 17 years, with credits spanning from 1963 to 1980.
Titles featuring Juan Taberner currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.8.
The busiest years in Juan Taberner's career include 1963, 1980.