
Jonathan Lee Taylor
Current Interest
0.1
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

My Mother Looked Just Like You
as Ben
2025
6.6
Nightmare Pageant Moms
as Cyrus
2023
0.3
Cherry
as Brandon
2019
0.1
Nightmare School Moms
as Mr. Harrison
2023
0.1
Sally Pacholok
as Emily's Husband
2015
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Jonathan Lee Taylor
Jonathan Lee Taylor has appeared in 5 titles, including 5 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jonathan Lee Taylor's filmography is Sally Pacholok (2015).
The most recent title featuring Jonathan Lee Taylor is My Mother Looked Just Like You (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jonathan Lee Taylor is Sally Pacholok with an IMDb rating of 8.4.
Jonathan Lee Taylor has been active for approximately 10 years, with credits spanning from 2015 to 2025.
Titles featuring Jonathan Lee Taylor currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.9.
The busiest years in Jonathan Lee Taylor's career include 2023, 2015, 2019.