W2TCH
JJ

Jeremy James Kissner

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (25%)
Mixed2 (50%)
Negative1 (25%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Jeremy James Kissner

Jeremy James Kissner has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jeremy James Kissner's filmography is Great Expectations (1998).
The most recent title featuring Jeremy James Kissner is Flight 29 Down: The Hotel Tango (2007).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jeremy James Kissner is Flight 29 Down: The Hotel Tango with an IMDb rating of 7.3.
Jeremy James Kissner has been active for approximately 9 years, with credits spanning from 1998 to 2007.
Titles featuring Jeremy James Kissner currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.
The busiest years in Jeremy James Kissner's career include 1998, 1999, 2004.
Jeremy James Kissner — movies and shows