W2TCH
JK

Jeffrey King

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Jeffrey King

Jeffrey King has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jeffrey King's filmography is That Darn Cat (1997).
The most recent title featuring Jeffrey King is Manahatta (2021).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jeffrey King is That Darn Cat with an IMDb rating of 4.7.
Jeffrey King has been active for approximately 24 years, with credits spanning from 1997 to 2021.
Titles featuring Jeffrey King currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.7.
The busiest years in Jeffrey King's career include 1997, 2021.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving