W2TCH
Jean Heather

Jean Heather

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Place of birth: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive2 (67%)
Mixed1 (33%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Jean Heather

Jean Heather has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jean Heather's filmography is Going My Way (1944).
The most recent title featuring Jean Heather is Murder, He Says (1945).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jean Heather is Double Indemnity with an IMDb rating of 8.3.
Jean Heather has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 1944 to 1945.
Titles featuring Jean Heather currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.4.
The busiest years in Jean Heather's career include 1944, 1945.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Jean Heather — movies and shows