W2TCH
JG

Jay Gilpin

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Jay Gilpin

Jay Gilpin has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jay Gilpin's filmography is The Southerner (1945).
The most recent title featuring Jay Gilpin is The Southerner (1945).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jay Gilpin is The Southerner with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Jay Gilpin has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1945 to 1945.
Titles featuring Jay Gilpin currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.1.
The busiest years in Jay Gilpin's career include 1945.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Jay Gilpin — movies and shows