W2TCH
JC

Jasmin Clamor

Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Jasmin Clamor

Jasmin Clamor has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Jasmin Clamor's filmography is Tod in der Lochmatt (2007).
The most recent title featuring Jasmin Clamor is Tod in der Lochmatt (2007).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Jasmin Clamor is Tod in der Lochmatt with an IMDb rating of 5.8.
Jasmin Clamor has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2007 to 2007.
Titles featuring Jasmin Clamor currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.8.
The busiest years in Jasmin Clamor's career include 2007.