JG
Janet Greek
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Janet Greek
Janet Greek has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Janet Greek's filmography is The Ladies Club (1986).
The most recent title featuring Janet Greek is Babylon 5: The River of Souls (1998).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Janet Greek is Babylon 5: The River of Souls with an IMDb rating of 6.5.
Janet Greek has been active for approximately 12 years, with credits spanning from 1986 to 1998.
Titles featuring Janet Greek currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.9.
The busiest years in Janet Greek's career include 1986, 1988, 1998.


