
James Paladino
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Eight Gifts of Hanukkah
as Santa
2021
7.3
Scouting for Christmas
as Dakota
2024
0.3
The Naughty List
as Jace Winters
2019
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About James Paladino
James Paladino has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in James Paladino's filmography is The Naughty List (2019).
The most recent title featuring James Paladino is Scouting for Christmas (2024).
One of the highest rated titles featuring James Paladino is Eight Gifts of Hanukkah with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
James Paladino has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 2019 to 2024.
Titles featuring James Paladino currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.3.
The busiest years in James Paladino's career include 2019, 2021, 2024.