W2TCH
Isabel Fillardis

Isabel Fillardis

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (10%)
Mixed8 (80%)
Negative1 (10%)
Based on 10 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Isabel Fillardis

Isabel Fillardis has appeared in 11 titles, including 10 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Isabel Fillardis's filmography is The Naked Man (1997).
The most recent title featuring Isabel Fillardis is Sexa (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Isabel Fillardis is Perfect Love with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Isabel Fillardis has been active for approximately 28 years, with credits spanning from 1997 to 2025.
Titles featuring Isabel Fillardis currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.7.
The busiest years in Isabel Fillardis's career include 1997, 2022, 2025.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Isabel Fillardis — movies and shows