IR
Imran Rasheed
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 6 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Jaadugar
as Madan
2022
24.4
Pari
as Faaris
2018
7.8
Haircut
as Groom
2014
4.9
Bukhaar
as Ad Director
2020
4.6
Bhasmasur
as Dhaanu
2017
1.1Oye Teri
2013
0.6
BLOUSE
as Babu Tailor
2014
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Imran Rasheed
Imran Rasheed has appeared in 7 titles, including 7 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Imran Rasheed's filmography is Oye Teri (2013).
The most recent title featuring Imran Rasheed is Jaadugar (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Imran Rasheed is BLOUSE with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Imran Rasheed has been active for approximately 9 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2022.
Titles featuring Imran Rasheed currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.8.
The busiest years in Imran Rasheed's career include 2014, 2013, 2017.