W2TCH
Hap Lawrence

Hap Lawrence

Birthdate:
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive4 (36%)
Mixed6 (55%)
Negative1 (9%)
Based on 11 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Hap Lawrence

Hap Lawrence has appeared in 11 titles, including 11 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Hap Lawrence's filmography is Swap Meet (1979).
The most recent title featuring Hap Lawrence is Gingersnap Christmas (2024).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Hap Lawrence is George Bush Goes to Heaven with an IMDb rating of 7.7.
Hap Lawrence has been active for approximately 45 years, with credits spanning from 1979 to 2024.
Titles featuring Hap Lawrence currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.
The busiest years in Hap Lawrence's career include 1980, 1979, 1984.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving