W2TCH
HL

Hans Longo

Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed3 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Hans Longo

Hans Longo has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Hans Longo's filmography is Night of the Demons (2009).
The most recent title featuring Hans Longo is Mission: Love (2018).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Hans Longo is Mission: Love with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
Hans Longo has been active for approximately 9 years, with credits spanning from 2009 to 2018.
Titles featuring Hans Longo currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.4.
The busiest years in Hans Longo's career include 2009, 2017, 2018.