W2TCH
GA

Gopalan Adat

Best movie: Pada (2022)
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (25%)
Mixed3 (75%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Gopalan Adat

Gopalan Adat has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Gopalan Adat's filmography is Spanish Masala (2012).
The most recent title featuring Gopalan Adat is Vilaayath Budha (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Gopalan Adat is Pada with an IMDb rating of 7.7.
Gopalan Adat has been active for approximately 13 years, with credits spanning from 2012 to 2025.
Titles featuring Gopalan Adat currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.1.
The busiest years in Gopalan Adat's career include 2025, 2012, 2022.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving