
Giovanna Cappuccio
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Giovanna Cappuccio
Giovanna Cappuccio has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Giovanna Cappuccio's filmography is Long Live Freedom (2013).
The most recent title featuring Giovanna Cappuccio is Born for You (2023).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Giovanna Cappuccio is Born for You with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Giovanna Cappuccio has been active for approximately 10 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2023.
Titles featuring Giovanna Cappuccio currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.
The busiest years in Giovanna Cappuccio's career include 2013, 2019, 2023.


