W2TCH
Georgia Henshaw

Georgia Henshaw

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Swansea, Wales, UK
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (14%)
Mixed6 (86%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 7 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Georgia Henshaw

Georgia Henshaw has appeared in 8 titles, including 7 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Georgia Henshaw's filmography is Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps (2001).
The most recent title featuring Georgia Henshaw is The Salt Path (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Georgia Henshaw is Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Georgia Henshaw has been active for approximately 24 years, with credits spanning from 2001 to 2025.
Titles featuring Georgia Henshaw currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.8.
The busiest years in Georgia Henshaw's career include 2001, 2008, 2009.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Georgia Henshaw — movies and shows