FB
Fred Bräutigam
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Fred Bräutigam
Fred Bräutigam has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Fred Bräutigam's filmography is Luftwaffenhelfer (1980).
The most recent title featuring Fred Bräutigam is Luftwaffenhelfer (1980).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Fred Bräutigam is Luftwaffenhelfer with an IMDb rating of 8.9.
Fred Bräutigam has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1980 to 1980.
Titles featuring Fred Bräutigam currently have an average IMDb rating of 8.9.
The busiest years in Fred Bräutigam's career include 1980.
