W2TCH
Ferenc Ladányi

Ferenc Ladányi

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Place of birth: Debrecen, Hungary
Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed3 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Ferenc Ladányi

Ferenc Ladányi has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Ferenc Ladányi's filmography is Singing Makes Life Beautiful (1950).
The most recent title featuring Ferenc Ladányi is Collision (1964).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Ferenc Ladányi is The Fanatics with an IMDb rating of 6.8.
Ferenc Ladányi has been active for approximately 14 years, with credits spanning from 1950 to 1964.
Titles featuring Ferenc Ladányi currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.1.
The busiest years in Ferenc Ladányi's career include 1950, 1962, 1964.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving