
Erika Peters
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

G.I. Blues
as Trudy
1960
25.7
Mr. Sardonicus
as Elenka
1961
11.1
House of the Damned
as Loy Schiller
1963
10.3
Monstrosity
as Nina Rhodes
1963
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Erika Peters
Erika Peters has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Erika Peters's filmography is G.I. Blues (1960).
The most recent title featuring Erika Peters is Monstrosity (1963).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Erika Peters is Mr. Sardonicus with an IMDb rating of 6.6.
Erika Peters has been active for approximately 3 years, with credits spanning from 1960 to 1963.
Titles featuring Erika Peters currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.3.
The busiest years in Erika Peters's career include 1963, 1960, 1961.