W2TCH
EK

Eric Kei Ka-Fat

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed16 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 16 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Eric Kei Ka-Fat

Eric Kei Ka-Fat has appeared in 17 titles, including 17 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Eric Kei Ka-Fat's filmography is The Informer (1980).
The most recent title featuring Eric Kei Ka-Fat is Street Kids Violence (1999).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Eric Kei Ka-Fat is The Case of the Cold Fish with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
Eric Kei Ka-Fat has been active for approximately 19 years, with credits spanning from 1980 to 1999.
Titles featuring Eric Kei Ka-Fat currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Eric Kei Ka-Fat's career include 1994, 1991, 1993.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving