EF
Edwin Finn
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Oliver!
as Pauper - Workhouse
1968
45.4
Doctor Who: The Massacre of St Bartholomew's Eve
as Landlord
1966
1.9Frequently Asked Questions About Edwin Finn
Edwin Finn has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Edwin Finn's filmography is Doctor Who: The Massacre of St Bartholomew's Eve (1966).
The most recent title featuring Edwin Finn is Oliver! (1968).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Edwin Finn is Oliver! with an IMDb rating of 7.4.
Edwin Finn has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 1966 to 1968.
Titles featuring Edwin Finn currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.2.
The busiest years in Edwin Finn's career include 1966, 1968.