W2TCH

Edward Easton

Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Edward Easton

Edward Easton has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Edward Easton's filmography is CTRL Z (2017).
The most recent title featuring Edward Easton is CTRL Z (2017).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Edward Easton is CTRL Z with an IMDb rating of 7.3.
Edward Easton has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2017 to 2017.
Titles featuring Edward Easton currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.3.
The busiest years in Edward Easton's career include 2017.