DA
Dimitris Andjus
Current Interest
0.2
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Dimitris Andjus
Dimitris Andjus has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Dimitris Andjus's filmography is The Routine (2015).
The most recent title featuring Dimitris Andjus is The Routine (2015).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Dimitris Andjus is The Routine with an IMDb rating of 8.8.
Dimitris Andjus has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2015 to 2015.
Titles featuring Dimitris Andjus currently have an average IMDb rating of 8.8.
The busiest years in Dimitris Andjus's career include 2015.
