W2TCH
DI

Dime Iliev

Best movie: Shadows (2007)
Current Interest
0.7
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive3 (60%)
Mixed2 (40%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 5 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Dime Iliev

Dime Iliev has appeared in 8 titles, including 8 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Dime Iliev's filmography is 13 Hofmanova Street (2000).
The most recent title featuring Dime Iliev is Be Loyal (2015).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Dime Iliev is Mothers with an IMDb rating of 7.3.
Dime Iliev has been active for approximately 15 years, with credits spanning from 2000 to 2015.
Titles featuring Dime Iliev currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.6.
The busiest years in Dime Iliev's career include 2000, 2004, 2005.