W2TCH
DH

Dennis Harkin

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Dennis Harkin

Dennis Harkin has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Dennis Harkin's filmography is Brief Encounter (1945).
The most recent title featuring Dennis Harkin is Holiday Camp (1947).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Dennis Harkin is Brief Encounter with an IMDb rating of 8.
Dennis Harkin has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 1945 to 1947.
Titles featuring Dennis Harkin currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.3.
The busiest years in Dennis Harkin's career include 1945, 1947.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Dennis Harkin — movies and shows