W2TCH
DM

David McFarland

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative2 (100%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About David McFarland

David McFarland has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in David McFarland's filmography is Cyclops (2008).
The most recent title featuring David McFarland is Lost in the Woods (2009).
One of the highest rated titles featuring David McFarland is Cyclops with an IMDb rating of 3.
David McFarland has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 2008 to 2009.
Titles featuring David McFarland currently have an average IMDb rating of 2.5.
The busiest years in David McFarland's career include 2008, 2009.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
David McFarland — movies and shows